Exchange Night Club

Directions Contact the club

Exchange Night Club Night Club and Live Music Venue

Tonight at theExchange Night Club Dj Karl Maggs Doors Open at 10pm
17/10/2026

Tonight at the
Exchange Night Club
Dj Karl Maggs
Doors Open at 10pm

This weekends Dj'sExchange Night Club DevizesFriday Dj Mz Frequency Saturday Dj Karl Maggs
11/10/2026

This weekends Dj's
Exchange Night Club Devizes
Friday Dj Mz Frequency
Saturday Dj Karl Maggs

Tonight Dj Emilio Doors open at 10pm
10/10/2026

Tonight
Dj Emilio
Doors open at 10pm

This weekends Dj'sExchange Night Club DevizesFriday Dj CobraSaturday Dj Emilio
06/10/2026

This weekends Dj's
Exchange Night Club Devizes
Friday Dj Cobra
Saturday Dj Emilio

FLEETWOOD MAC TRIBUTEExchange Night Club FRIDAY 6TH NOVEMBERDoors 7pmConcert Starts 8pm18 plus event ROARJoin LM as our ...
30/09/2026

FLEETWOOD MAC TRIBUTE
Exchange Night Club

FRIDAY 6TH NOVEMBER
Doors 7pm
Concert Starts 8pm

18 plus event ROAR

Join LM as our live 7-piece band performs all of Fleetwood Mac’s greatest hits covering tracks from the Peter Green era to songs from the albums Fleetwood Mac (1975), Rumours, Tusk, Mirage, Tango in the Night and everything in between!

Few bands have played such an epic role in uniting audiences across generations like Fleetwood Mac. Through intrepid musical reinvention, toxic instability, and the loud characteristics of all its members, the band have been able to leave their mark on every decade since the 1960s.

Infamously known for their turbulent recording sessions where egos, drugs and romance all collided calamitously, the albums of Fleetwood Mac have gone on to be some of the greatest selling albums of all time across generations.

To purchase Tickets
Please click the link below

https://fixr.co/event/fleetwood-mac-the-greatest-hits-tickets-402141086

30/09/2026
This weekends Dj'sExchange Night Club DevizesFriday Dj Cobra Saturday Dj Tapa Tapa
27/09/2026

This weekends Dj's
Exchange Night Club Devizes
Friday Dj Cobra
Saturday Dj Tapa Tapa

Tonight at the Exchange Night Club DevizesDj Karl Maggs Doors open at 10pm
26/09/2026

Tonight at the
Exchange Night Club Devizes
Dj Karl Maggs
Doors open at 10pm

This Weekends Dj's  Night Club DevizesFriday Dj CobraSaturday Dj Karl Maggs
22/09/2026

This Weekends Dj's
Night Club Devizes
Friday Dj Cobra
Saturday Dj Karl Maggs

Address

Station Road
Devizes
SN101HS

Opening Hours

Friday 10pm - 2am
Saturday 10pm - 2am

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Exchange Night Club posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Club

Send a message to Exchange Night Club:

Shortcuts

Share